Robbinsdale - Panel Storage Bedroom Set

Call to Check Availability
SKU: B742/31/36/46/58/76/99/92(2)
Special Pricing Available!
Have questions? Give us a call - 321.364.4300
Family Owned. Locally Operated.
Regular price $5,067.00
Regular price -12% $5,787.00 Sale price $5,067.00
Color
Sets
Size

50% Off Delivery & Setup for Veterans, First Responders & Teachers

At Furniture One, we believe in honoring the people who make the biggest impact in our lives and communities. That’s why we proudly offer 50% delivery and setup for veterans, first responders, and teachers.

Whether you’ve served our country, protected our neighborhoods, or dedicated your life to educating the next generation, we want to show our gratitude. This is our way of giving back to those who give so much every single day.

From all of us at Furniture One, thank you for your service, sacrifice, and commitment to our community.

Like what you see?

Share with friends and family.

Have questions? Give us a call - 321.364.4300

Elegant, timeless furnishings take your bedroom to the next level. Nothing does that better than this set. The antiqued finish with a wonderful grain texture radiates sophistication, while the dark bronze-tone hardware adds an ornate touch to the handy storage drawers. Timeless traditional design. Made with select Oak veneer, MDF and solid wood components. Antique finish with a wonderful grain texture. Dovetail drawer construction with metal ball bearing side glides and dark bronze-toned knobs.
Robbinsdale - 6 Pc. - Dresser, Mirror, Chest, Queen Panel Storage Bed - Antique White
830.0 lb
Robbinsdale - 8 Pc. - Dresser, Mirror, Queen Panel Storage Bed, 2 Nightstands - Antique White
1028.0 lb
Robbinsdale - 6 Pc. - Dresser, Mirror, Chest, King Panel Storage Bed - Antique White